Participants Åredraget 2024

Once you have registered and paid your registration fee, your name will appear here.


The participants list was last modified at March 11, 2024 8:14 am

#NameCountryClubClass
2Hugh WakkerNoneA – Nome Open (9-12 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
TURKLASS
4Cia SundkvistJFSHKA – Nome Open (7-8 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
1Marion JolyVMCA – Nome Open (9-12 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 95km
3Thomas VerinVMCA – Nome Open (9-12 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
5Peggy de KraaJFSHKA – Nome Restricted (4 – 6 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 95km
Helene VosterNorrköpings
brukshundklubb
A – Nome Restricted (4-6 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
Jenny Steding SelanderJFSHKA – Nome Restricted (4-6 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
6PLOCQ AnneSophieCantal Dogs Sports
Nature CDSN
A – Nome Restricted (7 – 8 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 95km
7Elizabeth NuttallJFSHKA – Nome Restricted (7 – 8 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
8Kristina SollanderIK Högaborgs AtleterA – Nome Restricted (7 – 8 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
9Malin AspaasJFSHKA – Nome Restricted (7 – 8 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
Ove Uno StenmyrenJFSHKA – Nome Restricted (7 – 8 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
10Marlene HällströmKSHKC – Nome Open (9-12 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 95km
11Jacqueline BarendregtSödra Dalarnas
Draghundsklubb
C – Nome Restricted (4-6 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
Håkan EliassonA – Nome Restricted (7 – 8 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
John OrmsetSkaunakjølen TrekkhunsklubbA – Nome Restricted (4 – 6 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
Birgitta Ryman JonassonJFSHKA – Nome Restricted (4 – 6 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
TURKLASS
Ola JonassonJFSHKA – Nome Restricted (4 – 6 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
TURKLASS
Grzegorz HarnaSkaunakjølen TrekkhunsklubbA – Nome Restricted (7 – 8 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
Zdenka ZetekMC KladnoC – Nordic Pulka (1 – 2 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
Michiel de boerSPHKC – Nome Restricted (7-8 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
Sabina SchimlDSLTA – Nome Restricted (7 – 8 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
Lukas MikulicsNIF NorråkerC – Nome Open (9-12 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 95km
Tommy BernhardssonJFSHKA – Nome Restricted (9 – 12 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
Uwe frühaufNIF NorråkerB – Nome Open (9 – 12 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
Lisa BjurstrømJFSHKA – Nordic Pulka (1 – 2 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
TURKLASS
Hanna LindblomÖstersunds draghundklubbB – Nordic Pulka (1 – 2 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
Silje RønningNPHKB – Nordic Pulka (1 – 2 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
TURKLASS
Svenja fruhaufNIF NorråkerB – Nordic Pulka (1 – 2 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
Edith braakhekkeDASSC/SPHKC – Nordic Pulka (1 – 2 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
Daniel FellmannStjørdal TrekkhundklubbC – Nordic Pulka (1 – 2 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
Christine WalterNorråker IFA – Nome Restricted (7 – 8 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 95km
Karina AndreasenJFSHKC – Nome Restricted (7-8 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
TURKLASS
Dan FritzonJFSHKA – Nordic Pulka (1 – 2 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
TURKLASS
Atle KrogstadStjørdal TrekkhundklubbA – Nome Restricted (7 – 8 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
Caroline HalvorsenJFSHKC – Nome Restricted (7-8 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
TURKLASS
Pernilla PerssonJFSHKA – Nome Restricted (7 – 8 Dogs)
Distance Stage 2 – 42km
TURKLASS

Åredraget 2024 from 14. – 16. MAR

days
-2
-7
hours
-2
-2
minutes
0
-6
seconds
-1
0